Dakar – Dakar motorcycle 2020 stage 5: Price (KTM) returns to Brabec (Honda) –

DAKAR MOTO 2020

Dakar motorcycle 2020 stage 5: Price (KTM) returns to Brabec (Honda)

Dakar - Dakar motorcycle 2020 stage 5: Price (KTM) returns to Brabec (Honda) -

Toby Price, defending champion in the Dakar, made up part of his delay on the leader of general Ricky Brabec after having dominated the fifth stage. Enough to revive KTM to victory in Saudi Arabia despite the retirement of favorite Sam Sunderland…

Report and rankings.

Fifth well-completed stage for Toby Price: the Australian broke away after 50 km to cross the finish with a 1’12 lead over Pablo Quintanilla (Husqvarna) and 2’31 over the promising Adrew Short (Honda). The KTM official shares his experience of navigation in the lead, which is proving very complex on this new course in the Middle East. 

  • Dakar 2020 – Stage 4:
  • MNC special file :

Jose Ignacio Cornejo – winner of his first stage yesterday following the – paid the price: first to set off this morning on his factory Honda, "Nacho" quickly conceded ground on his rivals who followed in his footsteps…

"I did a good job even if some opponents take a few minutes from me," he confessed to the first neutralization zone, before putting things into perspective because of his inexperience at the head of the peloton: "It’s not bad for someone. ‘one that opens the special ".

The Honda rider – still a little "green" to clear the way – finished the day in 13th position, 14’57 behind the leader. He was preceded by Franco Caimi, best Yamaha rider of the day at 14’47. The tuning forks brand pays dearly for the successive withdrawals of Van Beveren and Soultrait…

KTM also suffers

Yamaha is not the only manufacturer to record severe losses even before halfway through the rally: Sam Sunderland – Dakar winner in 2017 – also threw in the towel after a heavy fall on stage 5! KTM’s ambitions now only rest on Price and Walkner, struggling for two days.

  • MNC of January 9, 2020 : Sam Sunderland abandons the Dakar

The Austrian – winner in 2018 – finished this stage in fifth place, which allowed him to climb back to 6th place overall … but 30’54 behind the leader. Too far to claim to win at this stage, but ready enough to be Toby Price’s water carrier if needed !

Ricky Brabec, 4th on the stage, retains first place in the provisional on his factory Honda but sees Price take three minutes from him: the gap between the two favorites is 9’06, while Kevin Benavides (Honda) is at 11’32. Pablo Quintanilla remains placed at 16’01, ahead of José Ignacio Cornejo who points at 20’25.

The general’s first French rider is Adrien Metge, 11th at 57’51 on his bike from Nîmes Sherco. Caimi, first Yamaha rider, is 13th ahead of the surprising Ross Branch.  

Results of stage 5 of the Dakar motorcycle 2020

  1.  TOBY PRICE RED BULL KTM FACTORY TEAM 
  2.  PABLO QUINTANILLA ROCKSTAR ENERGY HUSQVARNA FACTORY RACING + 00H 01 ’12’ ‘
  3.  ANDREW SHORT ROCKSTAR ENERGY HUSQVARNA FACTORY RACING + 00H 02 ’31’ ‘
  4.  RICKY BRABEC MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 2020 + 00H 03 ’03’ ‘
  5.  MATTHIAS WALKNER RED BULL KTM FACTORY TEAM + 00H 06 ’54’ ‘
  6.  JOAN BARREDA BORT MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 2020 + 00H 09 ’07’ ‘
  7.  ROSS BRANCH LOW DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM + 00H 09 ’42’ ‘
  8.  LUCIANO BENAVIDES RED BULL KTM FACTORY TEAM + 00H 10 ’33’ ‘
  9.  KEVIN BENAVIDES MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 2020 + 00H 12 ’05’ ‘
  10.  PAULO GONÇALVES HERO MOTOSPORTS TEAM RALLY + 00H 13 ’15’ ‘
  11.  STEFAN SVITKO SLOVNAFT RALLY TEAM + 00H 13 ’52’ ‘
  12.  FRANCO CAIMI MONSTER ENERGY YAMAHA RALLY TEAM + 00H 14 ’47’ ‘
  13.  JOSE IGNACIO CORNEJO FLORIMO MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 2020 + 00H 14 ’57’ ‘
  14.  JAUME BETRIU FN SPEED TEAM + 00H 15 ’21’ ‘
  15.  LORENZO SANTOLINO SHERCO TVS RALLY FACTORY + 00H 15 ’48’ ‘
  16.  ADRIEN METGE SHERCO TVS RALLY FACTORY + 00H 16 ’20’ ‘
  17.  SKYLER HOWES KLYMCIW RACING + 00H 18 ’22’ ‘
  18.  JAMIE MCCANNEY MONSTER ENERGY YAMAHA RALLY TEAM + 00H 18 ’49’ ‘
  19.  JACOPO CERUTTI SOLARYS RACING + 00H 23 ’09’ ‘
  20.  JUAN PEDRERO GARCIA LS2 AVENTURA TOUAREG + 00H 23 ’21’ ‘
  21.  SEBASTIAN BÜHLER HERO MOTOSPORTS TEAM RALLY + 00H 23 ’33’ ‘
  22.  MARTIN MICHEK MOTO RACING GROUP (MRG) + 00H 25 ’19’ ‘
  23.  RODNEY FAGGOTTER YAMAHA MOTOR AUSTRALIA + 00H 26 ’01’ ‘
  24.  MAURIZIO GERINI SOLARYS RACING + 00H 26 ’33’ ‘
  25.  JOHNNY AUBERT SHERCO TVS RALLY FACTORY + 00H 28 ’15’ ‘
  26.  LAIA SANZ GAS GAS FACTORY TEAM + 00H 28 ’27’ ‘
  27.  MACIEJ GIEMZA ORLEN TEAM + 00H 29 ’04’ ‘
  28.  GARRETT POUCHER KLYMCIW RACING + 00H 29 ’54’ ‘
  29.  MILAN ENGEL MOTO RACING GROUP (MRG) + 00H 30 ’36’ ‘
  30.  SEBASTIEN LAGUT NOMADE RACING + 00H 35 ’36’ ‘
  31.  PATRICIO CABRERA FN SPEED TEAM + 00H 40 ’25’ ‘
  32.  ANTONIO MAIO YAMAHA FINO MOTOR RACING + 00H 41 ’09’ ‘
  33.  PAUL SPIERINGS HT RALLY RAID HUSQVARNA RACING + 00H 41 ’40’ ‘
  34.  ABDULLAH AL SHATTI DUUST RALLY TEAM + 00H 43 ’59’ ‘
  35.  MARIO PATRAO KTM FACTORY TEAM + 00H 49 ’37’ ‘
  36.  ARUNAS GELAZNINKAS ARUNAS GELAZNINKAS + 00H 52 ’03’ ‘
  37.  SANTOSH CHUNCHUNGUPPE SHIVASHANKAR HERO MOTOSPORTS TEAM RALLY + 00H 52 ’55’ ‘
  38.  ANTHONY BOURSAUD ANTHO MOTO SPORT – DRAG’ON RALLY TEAM + 00H 53 ’09’ ‘
  39.  OLIVIER PAIN TEAM JOG – NOMADE RACING + 00H 54 ’26’ ‘
  40.  LOIC MINAUDIER TEAM ALL TRACKS + 00H 54 ’35’ ‘
  41.  ROMAN KREJCI IVAR CS TEAM + 00H 57 ’25’ ‘
  42.  FLORENT VAYSSADE TEAM VAYSSADE FLORENT + 00H 59 ’41’ ‘
  43.  EMANUEL GYENES AUTONET MOTORCYCLE TEAM + 01H 00 ’16’ ‘
  44.  FAUSTO MOTA XRAIDS TEAM + 01H 00 ’35’ ‘
  45.  BENJAMIN MELOT BENJAMIN MELOT + 01H 02 ’08’ ‘
  46.  EDWIN STRAVER EDWIN STRAVER + 01H 04 ’57’ ‘
  47.  CHARLIE HERBST NOMADE RACING + 01H 07 ’09’ ‘
  48.  JAN BRABEC BIG SHOCK RACING + 01H 07 ’46’ ‘
  49.  PETR VLCEK PETR VLCEK + 01H 09 ’00’ ‘
  50.  MYUNGGUL RYU KLYMCIW RACING + 01H 11 ’25’ ‘
  51.  ZAKER YAKP WU PU DA HAI DAO DAKAR RALLY TEAM + 01H 11 ’27’ ‘
  52.  ALESSANDRO BARBERO ALESSANDRO BARBERO + 01H 11 ’41’ ‘
  53.  SIMON MARCIC MARCIC + 01H 14 ’27’ ‘
  54.  ENRIQUE GUZMÁN XRAIDS TEAM + 01H 17 ’24’ ‘
  55.  ROMAIN LELOUP TEAM REPAR’STORES + 01H 24 ’00’ ‘
  56.  PIERRE LOUIS LE BONNIEC NOMADE RACING + 01H 26 ’29’ ‘
  57.  MIRJAM POL HT RALLY RAID HUSQVARNA RACING + 01H 26 ’49’ ‘
  58.  PHILLIP WILSON LOW DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM + 01H 28 ’06’ ‘
  59.  FABIO FASOLA FASOLA + 01H 34 ’24’ ‘
  60.  LIONEL COSTES NOMAD RACING + 01H 34 ’27’ ‘
  61.  PHILIPPE GENDRON NOMADE RACING + 01H 36 ’30’ ‘
  62.  ZHAO HONGYI WU PU DA HAI DAO DAKAR RALLY TEAM + 01H 37 ’08’ ‘
  63.  KRZYSZTOF JARMUZ 115MOTO + 01H 37 ’49’ ‘
  64.  BEN YOUNG DUUST RALLY TEAM + 01H 38 ’24’ ‘
  65.  MIRKO PAVAN NSM RACING TEAM + 01H 40 ’39’ ‘
  66.  ZHANG MIN WU PU DA HAI DAO DAKAR RALLY TEAM + 01H 41 ’08’ ‘
  67.  PHILIPPE CAVELIUS CAVELIUS TEAM + 01H 42 ’09’ ‘
  68.  KIRSTEN LANDMAN SOCKS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM + 01H 43 ’08’ ‘
  69.  SEBASTIAN CAVALLERO RIDES 4 HOPE + 01H 43 ’42’ ‘
  70.  SEBASTIAN ALBERTO URQUIA X RAIDS PJM GENERAL DEHEZA + 01H 49 ’40’ ‘
  71.  DAVID MCBRIDE VENDETTARACINGUAE.COM + 01H 50 ’40’ ‘
  72.  TAYE PERRY NOMAD RACING + 01H 50 ’50’ ‘
  73.  DMITRY AGOSHKOV TROYKATEAM + 01H 54 ’00’ ‘
  74.  CESARE ZACCHETTI CESARE ZACCHETTI + 01H 54 ’37’ ‘
  75.  NEIL HAWKER NEIL HAWKER + 01H 55 ’26’ ‘
  76.  SEBASTIEN COJEAN SEB COJEAN + 01H 56 ’16’ ‘
  77.  MAURICIO JAVIER GOMEZ PACO GOMEZ + 01H 56 ’26’ ‘
  78.  JOSEP MARIA MAS ARCOS PEDREGA TEAM + 01H 59 ’18’ ‘
  79.  NICOLAS BRABECK-LETMATHE TEAM CASTEU + 01H 59 ’24’ ‘
  80.  PATRICE CARILLON CARILLON + 02H 00 ’39’ ‘
  81.  ANTONIO LINCOLN BERROCAL TEAM PRO TORK + 02H 01 ’39’ ‘
  82.  KYLE MC COY BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM + 02H 07 ’09’ ‘
  83.  CARLO VELLUTINO XRAIDS TEAM + 02H 12 ’18’ ‘
  84.  STUART GREGORY STUART GREGORY + 02H 12 ’29’ ‘
  85.  MARTIN FREINADEMETZ RED BULL ROMANIACS + 02H 13 ’39’ ‘
  86.  BRUNO BONY TEAM CASTEU + 02H 19 ’06’ ‘
  87.  GIORDANO PACHECO CALIDOSO RACING TEAM + 02H 25 ’01’ ‘
  88.  CRAIG KEYWORTH ADVENTURE-TECH + 02H 28 ’26’ ‘
  89.  GRAEME SHARP LOW DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM + 02H 28 ’52’ ‘
  90.  MICHAEL EXTANCE MICK EXTANCE + 02H 29 ’26’ ‘
  91.  MISHAL ALGHUNEIM MISHAL ALGHUNEIM + 02H 32 ’09’ ‘
  92.  TREVOR COLIN WILSON TREVOR WILSON + 02H 35 ’28’ ‘
  93.  OSWALDO BURGA LALO BURGA + 02H 41 ’18’ ‘
  94.  ALBERTO BERTOLDI BMS MOTO + 02H 43 ’20’ ‘
  95.  JAN VESELY IVAR CS TEAM + 02H 43 ’38’ ‘
  96.  JEROME DENIBAUD TEAM JOG – ORIGINAL + 02H 46 ’22’ ‘
  97.  GUILLAUME SIMONNET TEAM JOG – ORIGINAL + 02H 49 ’31’ ‘
  98.  FABRICE LARDON TEAM CASTEU + 02H 55 ’15’ ‘
  99.  FRANCISCO ARREDONDO DUUST RALLY TEAM + 03H 01 ’44’ ‘
  100.  BLAS ZAPAG HIJO ZAPAG PERALTA M.E.D. RACING TEAM + 03H 11 ’24’ ‘
  101.  MATTEO OLIVETTO ABC OLD FARM RACING + 03H 12 ’26’ ‘
  102.  IGNACIO SANCHIS FN SPEED TEAM + 03H 12 ’52’ ‘
  103.  MOHAMMED BALOOSHI DUUST RALLY TEAM + 03H 15 ’40’ ‘
  104.  GABOR SAGHMEISTER SAGHMEISTER TEAM + 03H 18 ’19’ ‘
  105.  FRANCESCO CATANESE TMF RACING ASD + 03H 31 ’05’

Provisional general classification Dakar motorcycle 2020

  1. RICKY BRABEC MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 2020 
  2. TOBY PRICE RED BULL KTM FACTORY TEAM + 00H 09 ’06’ ‘
  3.  KEVIN BENAVIDES MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 2020 + 00H 11 ’32’ ‘
  4.  PABLO QUINTANILLA ROCKSTAR ENERGY HUSQVARNA FACTORY RACING + 00H 16 ’01’ ‘
  5.  JOSE IGNACIO CORNEJO FLORIMO MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 2020 + 00H 20 ’25’ ‘
  6.  MATTHIAS WALKNER RED BULL KTM FACTORY TEAM + 00H 30 ’54’ ‘
  7.  JOAN BARREDA BORT MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 2020 + 00H 31 ’24’ ‘
  8.  LUCIANO BENAVIDES RED BULL KTM FACTORY TEAM + 00H 34 ’00’ ‘
  9.  SKYLER HOWES KLYMCIW RACING + 00H 49 ’47’ ‘
  10.  STEFAN SVITKO SLOVNAFT RALLY TEAM + 00H 56 ’53’ ‘
  11.  ADRIEN METGE SHERCO TVS RALLY FACTORY + 00H 57 ’41’ ‘
  12.  ANDREW SHORT ROCKSTAR ENERGY HUSQVARNA FACTORY RACING + 01H 01 ’33’ ‘
  13.  FRANCO CAIMI MONSTER ENERGY YAMAHA RALLY TEAM + 01H 02 ’11’ ‘
  14.  ROSS BRANCH LOW DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM + 01H 12 ’27’ ‘
  15.  LORENZO SANTOLINO SHERCO TVS RALLY FACTORY + 01H 12 ’54’ ‘
  16.  RODNEY FAGGOTTER YAMAHA MOTOR AUSTRALIA + 01H 25 ’15’ ‘
  17.  JOHNNY AUBERT SHERCO TVS RALLY FACTORY + 01H 27 ’20’ ‘
  18.  JUAN PEDRERO GARCIA LS2 AVENTURA TOUAREG + 01H 33 ’01’ ‘
  19.  SEBASTIAN BÜHLER HERO MOTOSPORTS TEAM RALLY + 01H 44 ’57’ ‘
  20.  JAUME BETRIU FN SPEED TEAM + 02H 00 ’09’ ‘
  21.  MACIEJ GIEMZA ORLEN TEAM + 02H 01 ’01’ ‘
  22.  MARTIN MICHEK MOTO RACING GROUP (MRG) + 02H 02 ’21’ ‘
  23.  LAIA SANZ GAS GAS FACTORY TEAM + 02H 13 ’36’ ‘
  24.  MAURIZIO GERINI SOLARYS RACING + 02H 18 ’18’ ‘
  25.  JACOPO CERUTTI SOLARYS RACING + 02H 29 ’40’ ‘
  26.  JAMIE MCCANNEY MONSTER ENERGY YAMAHA RALLY TEAM + 02H 36 ’02’ ‘
  27.  SEBASTIEN LAGUT NOMADE RACING + 02H 41 ’39’ ‘
  28.  GARRETT POUCHER KLYMCIW RACING + 02H 55 ’32’ ‘
  29.  MILAN ENGEL MOTO RACING GROUP (MRG) + 03H 11 ’12’ ‘
  30.  PAUL SPIERINGS HT RALLY RAID HUSQVARNA RACING + 03H 12 ’12’ ‘
  31.  PATRICIO CABRERA FN SPEED TEAM + 03H 19 ’34’ ‘
  32.  ARUNAS GELAZNINKAS ARUNAS GELAZNINKAS + 03H 31 ’36’ ‘
  33.  ANTONIO MAIO YAMAHA FINO MOTOR RACING + 03H 44 ’34’ ‘
  34.  LOIC MINAUDIER TEAM ALL TRACKS + 03H 51 ’43’ ‘
  35.  OLIVIER PAIN TEAM JOG – NOMADE RACING + 04H 20 ’49’ ‘
  36.  FAUSTO MOTA XRAIDS TEAM + 04H 27 ’55’ ‘
  37.  EMANUEL GYENES AUTONET MOTORCYCLE TEAM + 04H 40 ’36’ ‘
  38.  JAN BRABEC BIG SHOCK RACING + 04H 42 ’53’ ‘
  39.  SANTOSH CHUNCHUNGUPPE SHIVASHANKAR HERO MOTOSPORTS TEAM RALLY + 04H 59 ’09’ ‘
  40.  MARIO PATRAO KTM FACTORY TEAM + 05H 27 ’45’ ‘
  41.  FLORENT VAYSSADE TEAM VAYSSADE FLORENT + 05H 37 ’04’ ‘
  42.  ANTHONY BOURSAUD ANTHO MOTO SPORT – DRAG’ON RALLY TEAM + 05H 46 ’04’ ‘
  43.  ROMAN KREJCI IVAR CS TEAM + 06H 04 ’36’ ‘
  44.  PETR VLCEK PETR VLCEK + 06H 21 ’39’ ‘
  45.  ABDULLAH AL SHATTI DUUST RALLY TEAM + 06H 34 ’29’ ‘
  46.  MOHAMMED BALOOSHI DUUST RALLY TEAM + 06H 36 ’52’ ‘
  47.  BENJAMIN MELOT BENJAMIN MELOT + 06H 37 ’57’ ‘
  48.  CHARLIE HERBST NOMADE RACING + 06H 42 ’25’ ‘
  49.  ROMAIN LELOUP TEAM REPAR’STORES + 06H 47 ’52’ ‘
  50.  MYUNGGUL RYU KLYMCIW RACING + 06H 52 ’01’ ‘
  51.  EDWIN STRAVER EDWIN STRAVER + 07H 10 ’17’ ‘
  52.  KRZYSZTOF JARMUZ 115MOTO + 07H 11 ’09’ ‘
  53.  ZHANG MIN WU PU DA HAI DAO DAKAR RALLY TEAM + 07H 33 ’50’ ‘
  54.  ZAKER YAKP WU PU DA HAI DAO DAKAR RALLY TEAM + 07H 35 ’17’ ‘
  55.  PHILIPPE GENDRON NOMADE RACING + 07H 40 ’14’ ‘
  56.  NICOLAS BRABECK-LETMATHE TEAM CASTEU + 07H 52 ’44’ ‘
  57.  MAURICIO JAVIER GOMEZ PACO GOMEZ + 07H 54 ’48’ ‘
  58.  PHILIPPE CAVELIUS CAVELIUS TEAM + 07H 57 ’16’ ‘
  59.  PAULO GONÇALVES HERO MOTOSPORTS TEAM RALLY + 07H 57 ’42’ ‘
  60.  ENRIQUE GUZMÁN XRAIDS TEAM + 07H 59 ’05’ ‘
  61.  LIONEL COSTES NOMAD RACING + 08H 12 ’58’ ‘
  62.  MIRJAM POL HT RALLY RAID HUSQVARNA RACING + 08H 13 ’25’ ‘
  63.  ALESSANDRO BARBERO ALESSANDRO BARBERO + 08H 18 ’50’ ‘
  64.  NEIL HAWKER NEIL HAWKER + 08H 36 ’07’ ‘
  65.  FABIO FASOLA FASOLA + 08H 38 ’45’ ‘
  66.  PHILLIP WILSON BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM + 08H 45 ’04’ ‘
  67.  TAYE PERRY NOMAD RACING + 08H 47 ’58’ ‘
  68.  SEBASTIAN CAVALLERO RIDES 4 HOPE + 08H 49 ’33’ ‘
  69.  KIRSTEN LANDMAN BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM + 08H 54 ’37’ ‘
  70.  SEBASTIAN ALBERTO URQUIA X RAIDS PJM GENERAL DEHEZA + 09H 01 ’40’ ‘
  71.  KYLE MC COY BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM + 09H 02 ’52’ ‘
  72.  BEN YOUNG DUUST RALLY TEAM + 09H 09 ’47’ ‘
  73.  ANTONIO LINCOLN BERROCAL TEAM PRO TORK + 09H 22 ’27’ ‘
  74.  DAVID MCBRIDE VENDETTARACINGUAE.COM + 09H 23 ’11’ ‘
  75.  PATRICE CARILLON CARILLON + 09H 24 ’46’ ‘
  76.  STUART GREGORY STUART GREGORY + 09H 26 ’30’ ‘
  77.  DMITRY AGOSHKOV TROYKATEAM + 09H 30 ’56’ ‘
  78.  JOSEP MARIA MAS ARCOS PEDREGA TEAM + 09H 42 ’40’ ‘
  79.  ZHAO HONGYI WU PU DA HAI DAO DAKAR RALLY TEAM + 09H 45 ’56’ ‘
  80.  PIERRE LOUIS LE BONNIEC NOMADE RACING + 09H 46 ’34’ ‘
  81.  MARTIN FREINADEMETZ RED BULL ROMANIACS + 09H 53 ’45’ ‘
  82.  SIMON MARCIC MARCIC + 09H 54 ’46’ ‘
  83.  GIORDANO PACHECO CALIDOSO RACING TEAM + 10H 00 ’01’ ‘
  84.  GRAEME SHARP LOW DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM + 10H 07 ’31’ ‘
  85.  SEBASTIEN COJEAN SEB COJEAN + 10H 11 ’40’ ‘
  86.  MISHAL ALGHUNEIM MISHAL ALGHUNEIM + 10H 17 ’57’ ‘
  87.  CARLO VELLUTINO XRAIDS TEAM + 10H 26 ’56’ ‘
  88.  ALBERTO BERTOLDI BMS MOTO + 10H 48 ’15’ ‘
  89.  MIRKO PAVAN NSM RACING TEAM + 11H 30 ’42’ ‘
  90.  CESARE ZACCHETTI CESARE ZACCHETTI + 11H 31 ’42’ ‘
  91.  BRUNO BONY TEAM CASTEU + 11H 43 ’53’ ‘
  92.  JEROME DENIBAUD TEAM JOG – ORIGINAL + 12H 03 ’31’ ‘
  93.  FRANCISCO ARREDONDO DUUST RALLY TEAM + 12H 06 ’15’ ‘
  94.  TREVOR COLIN WILSON TREVOR WILSON + 12H 20 ’07’ ‘
  95.  CRAIG KEYWORTH ADVENTURE-TECH + 12H 32 ’34’ ‘
  96.  JAN VESELY IVAR CS TEAM + 12H 32 ’52’ ‘
  97.  FABRICE LARDON TEAM CASTEU + 13H 03 ’24’ ‘
  98.  GUILLAUME SIMONNET TEAM JOG – ORIGINAL + 13H 06 ’48’ ‘
  99.  MICHAEL EXTANCE MICK EXTANCE + 13H 57 ’37’ ‘
  100.  BLAS ZAPAG HIJO ZAPAG PERALTA M.E.D. RACING TEAM + 13H 58 ’56’ ‘
  101.  FRANCESCO CATANESE TMF RACING ASD + 14H 08 ’38’ ‘
  102.  IGNACIO SANCHIS FN SPEED TEAM + 14H 23 ’25’ ‘
  103.  MATTEO OLIVETTO ABC OLD FARM RACING + 15H 40 ’16’ ‘
  104.  GABOR SAGHMEISTER SAGHMEISTER TEAM + 15H 46 ’50’ ‘
  105.  OSWALDO BURGA LALO BURGA + 18H 24 ’08’ ‘

Related articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *