Dakar – Dakar motorcycle stage 10: Barreda (Honda) ramps up –

DAKAR MOTO 2020

Dakar motorcycle stage 10: Barreda (Honda) ramps up

Dakar - Dakar motorcycle stage 10: Barreda (Honda) ramps up -

Honda achieves an authoritative hat-trick on stage 10 of the Dakar motorcycle 2020 thanks to Joan Barreda’s first victory ahead of Ricky Brabec and Kevin Benavides. Toby Price (KTM) gives up a few more lengths during this special interrupted by strong winds. Report and rankings.

After Pablo Quintanilla on, it’s Joan Barrada’s turn to clinch his first stage victory in Saudi Arabia. The Spaniard, less flamboyant than usual during the first week, seems to have let go of his factory Honda three days before the end of the Dakar 2020…

  • Dakar motorcycle stage 9: 
  • MNC special file :

Starting off like an arrow, "Bang Bang" quickly returned to Quintanilla‘s Husqvarna, which paved the way following his. The Argentinian, like all previous leaders this year, failed to maintain his lead while seeking his course: his pursuers took the opportunity to follow in his footsteps and take several minutes off the clock. !

Barreda, firmly established in front of Brabec and Benavides, had the idea to continue at the same pace by arriving at the long neutralization zone (175 km!). But the lifting of strong winds forced the organizer just after the resumption of the race…

  • MNC Live : Interruption of stage 10 due to bad weather conditions 

"The resources committed for the safety of the competitors having been largely already mobilized and the weather conditions worsening (strong winds), the race management decided to stop the 10th stage HARADH – SHUBAYTAH at pk 345 (NEU OUT). Competitors from all categories will therefore join the marathon bivouac in liaison ", explains ASO..

The Dakar 2020 is eluding KTM !

Joan Barreda is therefore declared the winner of this tenth stage with a 1’07 lead over Ricky Brabec, who performs an excellent overall operation: the American now has a 25’44 lead over Pablo Quintanilla (7th of the stage) , 27’09 on Joan Barreda and 28’33 on Toby Price !

The KTM defending champion finished the day in fourth position behind the three official Honda’s, once again showing a lack of something special against the CRF 450 this year. A first after 18 consecutive successes for Katoche !

"Everyone is riding hard, it’s hard to gain ground from their opponents," said Price. "We’re getting closer to the end, Ricky is riding very well and he’s luckier than last year (when he broke his engine at the head of the race, Editor’s note). It’s like that, good years ago and worse. It seems that 2020 is not on our side ".

Dakar - Dakar motorcycle stage 10: Barreda (Honda) ramps up -

At Yamaha, Franco Caimi is in 9th position overall at 1h43 behind the leader, while Adrien Metge is still the first French rider on his Sherco in 12th place. Same consistency for Laia Sanz, 17th and first female driver.

The advantage of this interruption of a stage is that it gives more time to the competitors to ensure by themselves the maintenance of their motorbike: this 10th day is effectively in "marathon" format, ie without assistance at the bivouac. Hence the interest also to spare his motorcycle to avoid "heavy" repairs this evening !

Results of stage 10 of the Dakar motorcycle 2020

  1.  JOAN BARREDA BORT MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 2020 
  2.  RICKY BRABEC MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 2020 + 00H 01 ’07’ ‘
  3.  KEVIN BENAVIDES MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 2020 + 00H 02 ’31’ ‘
  4.  TOBY PRICE RED BULL KTM FACTORY TEAM + 00H 02 ’57’ ‘
  5.  LUCIANO BENAVIDES RED BULL KTM FACTORY TEAM + 00H 04 ’14’ ‘
  6.  MATTHIAS WALKNER RED BULL KTM FACTORY TEAM + 00H 05 ’23’ ‘
  7.  PABLO QUINTANILLA ROCKSTAR ENERGY HUSQVARNA FACTORY RACING + 00H 05 ’58’ ‘
  8.  ROSS BRANCH LOW DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM + 00H 08 ’45’ ‘
  9.  MAURIZIO GERINI SOLARYS RACING + 00H 13 ’08’ ‘
  10.  JOSE IGNACIO CORNEJO FLORIMO MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 2020 + 00H 13 ’09’ ‘
  11.  SKYLER HOWES KLYMCIW RACING + 00H 20 ’04’ ‘
  12.  PAUL SPIERINGS HT RALLY RAID HUSQVARNA RACING + 00H 22 ’29’ ‘
  13.  FRANCO CAIMI MONSTER ENERGY YAMAHA RALLY TEAM + 00H 24 ’00’ ‘
  14.  EMANUEL GYENES AUTONET MOTORCYCLE TEAM + 00H 24 ’09’ ‘
  15.  PATRICIO CABRERA FN SPEED TEAM + 00H 24 ’46’ ‘
  16.  MILAN ENGEL MOTO RACING GROUP (MRG) + 00H 26 ’07’ ‘
  17.  ANTONIO MAIO YAMAHA FINO MOTOR RACING + 00H 26 ’56’ ‘
  18.  ANDREW SHORT ROCKSTAR ENERGY HUSQVARNA FACTORY RACING + 00H 27 ’29’ ‘
  19.  LAIA SANZ GAS GAS FACTORY TEAM + 00H 27 ’51’ ‘
  20.  JACOPO CERUTTI SOLARYS RACING + 00H 28 ’18’ ‘
  21.  SIMON MARCIC MARCIC + 00H 28 ’43’ ‘
  22.  MACIEJ GIEMZA ORLEN TEAM + 00H 28 ’49’ ‘
  23.  ROMAIN LELOUP TEAM REPAR’STORES + 00H 28 ’55’ ‘
  24.  ANTHONY BOURSAUD ANTHO MOTO SPORT – DRAG’ON RALLY TEAM + 00H 29 ’52’ ‘
  25.  EDWIN STRAVER EDWIN STRAVER + 00H 29 ’54’ ‘
  26.  FLORENT VAYSSADE TEAM VAYSSADE FLORENT + 00H 30 ’19’ ‘
  27.  ADRIEN METGE SHERCO TVS RALLY FACTORY + 00H 30 ’24’ ‘
  28.  ZAKER YAKP WU PU DA HAI DAO DAKAR RALLY TEAM + 00H 30 ’58’ ‘
  29.  STEFAN SVITKO SLOVNAFT RALLY TEAM + 00H 32 ’42’ ‘
  30.  HARITH NOAH KOITHA VEETTIL SHERCO TVS RALLY FACTORY + 00H 32 ’59’ ‘
  31.  BENJAMIN MELOT BENJAMIN MELOT + 00H 34 ’45’ ‘
  32.  JAUME BETRIU FN SPEED TEAM + 00H 35 ’15’ ‘
  33.  MIRJAM POL HT RALLY RAID HUSQVARNA RACING + 00H 35 ’45’ ‘
  34.  MARIO PATRAO KTM FACTORY TEAM + 00H 35 ’49’ ‘
  35.  MARTIN MICHEK MOTO RACING GROUP (MRG) + 00H 36 ’48’ ‘
  36.  JUAN PEDRERO GARCIA LS2 AVENTURA TOUAREG + 00H 37 ’12’ ‘
  37.  JAMIE MCCANNEY MONSTER ENERGY YAMAHA RALLY TEAM + 00H 37 ’52’ ‘
  38.  SEBASTIEN LAGUT NOMADE RACING + 00H 39 ’22’ ‘
  39.  RODNEY FAGGOTTER YAMAHA MOTOR AUSTRALIA + 00H 39 ’51’ ‘
  40.  FAUSTO MOTA XRAIDS TEAM + 00H 42 ’12’ ‘
  41.  OLIVIER PAIN TEAM JOG – NOMAD RACING + 00H 42 ’45’ ‘
  42.  SEBASTIEN COJEAN SEB COJEAN + 00H 45 ’50’ ‘
  43.  ALESSANDRO BARBERO ALESSANDRO BARBERO + 00H 47 ’00’ ‘
  44.  KIRSTEN LANDMAN SOCKS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM + 00H 47 ’54’ ‘
  45.  GUILLAUME SIMONNET TEAM JOG – ORIGINAL + 00H 49 ’27’ ‘
  46.  MIRKO PAVAN NSM RACING TEAM + 00H 50 ’36’ ‘
  47.  PHILLIP WILSON BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM + 00H 50 ’44’ ‘
  48.  ANTONIO LINCOLN BERROCAL TEAM PRO TORK + 00H 51 ’30’ ‘
  49.  SEBASTIAN CAVALLERO RIDES 4 HOPE + 00H 52 ’00’ ‘
  50.  TREVOR COLIN WILSON TREVOR WILSON + 00H 53 ’17’ ‘
  51.  PIERRE LOUIS LE BONNIEC NOMADE RACING + 00H 53 ’25’ ‘
  52.  STUART GREGORY STUART GREGORY + 00H 53 ’37’ ‘
  53.  ZHAO HONGYI WU PU DA HAI DAO DAKAR RALLY TEAM + 00H 54 ’03’ ‘
  54.  NICOLAS BRABECK-LETMATHE TEAM CASTEU + 00H 54 ’04’ ‘
  55.  SEBASTIAN ALBERTO URQUIA X RAIDS PJM GENERAL DEHEZA + 00H 54 ’18’ ‘
  56.  PHILIPPE CAVELIUS CAVELIUS TEAM + 00H 55 ’25’ ‘
  57.  KRZYSZTOF JARMUZ 115MOTO + 00H 55 ’26’ ‘
  58.  MARTIN FREINADEMETZ RED BULL ROMANIACS + 00H 55 ’54’ ‘
  59.  ENRIQUE GUZMÁN XRAIDS TEAM + 00H 56 ’15’ ‘
  60.  JEROME DENIBAUD TEAM JOG – ORIGINAL + 00H 56 ’58’ ‘
  61.  MICHAEL EXTANCE MICK EXTANCE + 00H 57 ’24’ ‘
  62.  KYLE MC COY BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM + 00H 58 ’07’ ‘
  63.  OSWALDO BURGA LALO BURGA + 00H 58 ’35’ ‘
  64.  GIORDANO PACHECO CALIDOSO RACING TEAM + 00H 58 ’37’ ‘
  65.  ARUNAS GELAZNINKAS ARUNAS GELAZNINKAS + 00H 59 ’06’ ‘
  66.  JOSEP MARIA MAS ARCOS PEDREGA TEAM + 00H 59 ’08’ ‘
  67.  TAYE PERRY NOMAD RACING + 00H 59 ’26’ ‘
  68.  CRAIG KEYWORTH ADVENTURE-TECH + 00H 59 ’55’ ‘
  69.  PETR VLCEK PETR VLCEK + 01H 00 ’42’ ‘
  70.  GRAEME SHARP LOW DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM + 01H 00 ’53’ ‘
  71.  CARLO VELLUTINO XRAIDS TEAM + 01H 00 ’54’ ‘
  72.  BLAS ZAPAG HIJO ZAPAG PERALTA M.E.D. RACING TEAM + 01H 00 ’59’ ‘
  73.  CARL JOHAN BJERKERT HT RALLY RAID HUSQVARNA RACING + 01H 01 ’30’ ‘
  74.  LIONEL COSTES NOMAD RACING + 01H 02 ’38’ ‘
  75.  FRANCISCO ARREDONDO DUUST RALLY TEAM + 01H 04 ’44’ ‘
  76.  BEN YOUNG DUUST RALLY TEAM + 01H 06 ’22’ ‘
  77.  DMITRY AGOSHKOV TROYKATEAM + 01H 08 ’34’ ‘
  78.  PHILIPPE GENDRON NOMADE RACING + 01H 10 ’39’ ‘
  79.  FRÉDÉRIC BARLERIN RALLYE FRED + 01H 10 ’49’ ‘
  80.  ZHANG MIN WU PU DA HAI DAO DAKAR RALLY TEAM + 01H 10 ’51’ ‘
  81.  CESARE ZACCHETTI CESARE ZACCHETTI + 01H 12 ’05’ ‘
  82.  ALBERTO BERTOLDI BMS MOTO + 01H 12 ’19’ ‘
  83.  CHARLIE HERBST NOMADE RACING + 01H 12 ’22’ ‘
  84.  JAN VESELY IVAR CS TEAM + 01H 12 ’49’ ‘
  85.  FRANCESCO CATANESE TMF RACING ASD + 01H 13 ’32’ ‘
  86.  JAN BRABEC BIG SHOCK RACING + 01H 13 ’44’ ‘
  87.  IGNACIO SANCHIS FN SPEED TEAM + 01H 16 ’36’ ‘
  88.  SIMON HEWITT DRAG’ON RALLY TEAM + 01H 29 ’16’ ‘
  89.  SARA GARCIA PONT GRUP YAMAHA + 01H 29 ’56’ ‘
  90.  JAVIER VEGA PUERTA PONT GRUP YAMAHA + 01H 29 ’57’ ‘
  91.  MYUNGGUL RYU KLYMCIW RACING + 01H 32 ’26’ ‘
  92.  FABRICE LARDON TEAM CASTEU + 01H 36 ’16’ ‘
  93.  BRUNO BONY TEAM CASTEU + 01H 36 ’20’ ‘
  94.  RACHID AL-LAL LAHADIL CIUDAD AUTÓNOMA DE MELILLA RACHID RALLY + 01H 36 ’34’ ‘
  95.  GABOR SAGHMEISTER SAGHMEISTER TEAM + 01H 37 ’49’ ‘
  96.  MATTEO OLIVETTO ABC OLD FARM RACING + 01H 39 ’01’ ‘
  97.  LOIC MINAUDIER TEAM ALL TRACKS + 01H 43 ’17’ ‘
  98.  EDUARDO IGLESIAS SANCHEZ EDUARDO IGLESIAS SANCHEZ + 01H 50 ’29’ ‘
  99.  JAVIER ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ TEAM TIERRASTUR + 01H 50 ’55’ ‘
  100.  MISHAL ALGHUNEIM MISHAL ALGHUNEIM + 01H 58 ’13’ ‘
  101.  MATTHEW TISDALL LOW DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM + 02H 06 ’32’ ‘

Provisional general classification of the Dakar motorcycle 2020

  1. RICKY BRABEC MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 2020 
  2.  PABLO QUINTANILLA ROCKSTAR ENERGY HUSQVARNA FACTORY RACING + 00H 25 ’44’ ‘
  3.  JOAN BARREDA BORT MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 2020 + 00H 27 ’09’ ‘
  4.  TOBY PRICE RED BULL KTM FACTORY TEAM + 00H 28 ’33’ ‘
  5.  JOSE IGNACIO CORNEJO FLORIMO MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 2020 + 00H 41 ’31’ ‘
  6.  MATTHIAS WALKNER RED BULL KTM FACTORY TEAM + 00H 41 ’32’ ‘
  7.  LUCIANO BENAVIDES RED BULL KTM FACTORY TEAM + 00H 44 ’18’ ‘
  8.  SKYLER HOWES KLYMCIW RACING + 01H 43 ’21’ ‘
  9.  FRANCO CAIMI MONSTER ENERGY YAMAHA RALLY TEAM + 01H 43 ’57’ ‘
  10.  STEFAN SVITKO SLOVNAFT RALLY TEAM + 02H 02 ’10’ ‘
  11.  ANDREW SHORT ROCKSTAR ENERGY HUSQVARNA FACTORY RACING + 02H 10 ’13’ ‘
  12.  ADRIEN METGE SHERCO TVS RALLY FACTORY + 02H 20 ’01’ ‘
  13.  RODNEY FAGGOTTER YAMAHA MOTOR AUSTRALIA + 03H 08 ’51’ ‘
  14.  MARTIN MICHEK MOTO RACING GROUP (MRG) + 03H 18 ’58’ ‘
  15.  JAUME BETRIU FN SPEED TEAM + 03H 19 ’49’ ‘
  16.  JUAN PEDRERO GARCIA LS2 AVENTURA TOUAREG + 03H 33 ’57’ ‘
  17.  LAIA SANZ GAS GAS FACTORY TEAM + 03H 34 ’11’ ‘
  18.  MACIEJ GIEMZA ORLEN TEAM + 03H 38 ’19’ ‘
  19.  MAURIZIO GERINI SOLARYS RACING + 03H 43 ’47’ ‘
  20.  JACOPO CERUTTI SOLARYS RACING + 03H 48 ’27’ ‘
  21.  KEVIN BENAVIDES MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 2020 + 04H 02 ’31’ ‘
  22.  ROSS BRANCH LOW DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM + 04H 14 ’09’ ‘
  23.  JAMIE MCCANNEY MONSTER ENERGY YAMAHA RALLY TEAM + 04H 14 ’50’ ‘
  24.  SEBASTIEN LAGUT NOMADE RACING + 04H 30 ’59’ ‘
  25.  PAUL SPIERINGS HT RALLY RAID HUSQVARNA RACING + 04H 52 ’05’ ‘
  26.  MILAN ENGEL MOTO RACING GROUP (MRG) + 05H 13 ’22’ ‘
  27.  ANTONIO MAIO YAMAHA FINO MOTOR RACING + 05H 53 ’41’ ‘
  28.  PATRICIO CABRERA FN SPEED TEAM + 05H 57 ’54’ ‘
  29.  EMANUEL GYENES AUTONET MOTORCYCLE TEAM + 07H 02 ’26’ ‘
  30.  ARUNAS GELAZNINKAS ARUNAS GELAZNINKAS + 07H 15 ’57’ ‘
  31.  FAUSTO MOTA XRAIDS TEAM + 07H 31 ’06’ ‘
  32.  OLIVIER PAIN TEAM JOG – NOMAD RACING + 07H 43 ’43’ ‘
  33.  MARIO PATRAO KTM FACTORY TEAM + 07H 47 ’19’ ‘
  34.  LOIC MINAUDIER TEAM ALL TRACKS + 08H 05 ’40’ ‘
  35.  FLORENT VAYSSADE TEAM VAYSSADE FLORENT + 08H 41 ’21’ ‘
  36.  BENJAMIN MELOT BENJAMIN MELOT + 08H 43 ’06’ ‘
  37.  JAN BRABEC BIG SHOCK RACING + 08H 53 ’04’ ‘
  38.  ANTHONY BOURSAUD ANTHO MOTO SPORT – DRAG’ON RALLY TEAM + 09H 36 ’46’ ‘
  39.  EDWIN STRAVER EDWIN STRAVER + 10H 00 ’41’ ‘
  40.  PETR VLCEK PETR VLCEK + 10H 22 ’57’ ‘
  41.  ROMAIN LELOUP TEAM REPAR’STORES + 10H 35 ’04’ ‘
  42.  MIRJAM POL HT RALLY RAID HUSQVARNA RACING + 11H 44 ’53’ ‘
  43.  MYUNGGUL RYU KLYMCIW RACING + 11H 49 ’54’ ‘
  44.  ZAKER YAKP WU PU DA HAI DAO DAKAR RALLY TEAM + 12H 40 ’23’ ‘
  45.  KRZYSZTOF JARMUZ 115MOTO + 12H 41 ’21’ ‘
  46.  CHARLIE HERBST NOMADE RACING + 12H 50 ’36’ ‘
  47.  PHILIPPE CAVELIUS CAVELIUS TEAM + 12H 57 ’48’ ‘
  48.  ENRIQUE GUZMÁN XRAIDS TEAM + 13H 05 ’11’ ‘
  49.  PHILIPPE GENDRON NOMADE RACING + 13H 23 ’03’ ‘
  50.  TAYE PERRY NOMAD RACING + 13H 27 ’24’ ‘
  51.  ZHANG MIN WU PU DA HAI DAO DAKAR RALLY TEAM + 13H 35 ’21’ ‘
  52.  NICOLAS BRABECK-LETMATHE TEAM CASTEU + 13H 35 ’53’ ‘
  53.  PHILLIP WILSON BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM + 13H 49 ’13’ ‘
  54.  ALESSANDRO BARBERO ALESSANDRO BARBERO + 13H 49 ’41’ ‘
  55.  SIMON MARCIC MARCIC + 13H 50 ’37’ ‘
  56.  KIRSTEN LANDMAN SOCKS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM + 14H 11 ’53’ ‘
  57.  LIONEL COSTES NOMAD RACING + 14H 19 ’09’ ‘
  58.  SEBASTIAN CAVALLERO RIDES 4 HOPE + 14H 27 ’59’ ‘
  59.  SEBASTIAN ALBERTO URQUIA X RAIDS PJM GENERAL DEHEZA + 14H 52 ’01’ ‘
  60.  BEN YOUNG DUUST RALLY TEAM + 14H 52 ’47’ ‘
  61.  DMITRY AGOSHKOV TROYKATEAM + 15H 07 ’39’ ‘
  62.  KYLE MC COY BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM + 15H 22 ’31’ ‘
  63.  GIORDANO PACHECO CALIDOSO RACING TEAM + 15H 23 ’36’ ‘
  64.  PIERRE LOUIS LE BONNIEC NOMADE RACING + 15H 46 ’05’ ‘
  65.  STUART GREGORY STUART GREGORY + 15H 46 ’49’ ‘
  66.  ZHAO HONGYI WU PU DA HAI DAO DAKAR RALLY TEAM + 16H 30 ’03’ ‘
  67.  SEBASTIEN COJEAN SEB COJEAN + 16H 38 ’04’ ‘
  68.  JOSEP MARIA MAS ARCOS PEDREGA TEAM + 16H 48 ’49’ ‘
  69.  CARLO VELLUTINO XRAIDS TEAM + 16H 54 ​​’41’ ‘
  70.  ALBERTO BERTOLDI BMS MOTO + 17H 13 ’02’ ‘
  71.  ANTONIO LINCOLN BERROCAL TEAM PRO TORK + 17H 16 ’09’ ‘
  72.  MISHAL ALGHUNEIM MISHAL ALGHUNEIM + 17H 31 ’27’ ‘
  73.  MARTIN FREINADEMETZ RED BULL ROMANIACS + 17H 37 ’20’ ‘
  74.  GRAEME SHARP LOW DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM + 17H 50 ’42’ ‘
  75.  FRANCISCO ARREDONDO DUUST RALLY TEAM + 18H 27 ’04’ ‘
  76.  CESARE ZACCHETTI CESARE ZACCHETTI + 18H 29 ’19’ ‘
  77.  MIRKO PAVAN NSM RACING TEAM + 18H 45 ’42’ ‘
  78.  TREVOR COLIN WILSON TREVOR WILSON + 19H 14 ’13’ ‘
  79.  JEROME DENIBAUD TEAM JOG – ORIGINAL + 19H 49 ’57’ ‘
  80.  CRAIG KEYWORTH ADVENTURE-TECH + 20H 35 ’06’ ‘
  81.  JAN VESELY IVAR CS TEAM + 20H 49 ’47’ ‘
  82.  BLAS ZAPAG HIJO ZAPAG PERALTA M.E.D. RACING TEAM + 21H 10 ’25’ ‘
  83.  FRANCESCO CATANESE TMF RACING ASD + 22H 14 ’28’ ‘
  84.  BRUNO BONY TEAM CASTEU + 23H 03 ’15’ ‘
  85.  IGNACIO SANCHIS FN SPEED TEAM + 23H 39 ’57’ ‘
  86.  RACHID AL-LAL LAHADIL CIUDAD AUTÓNOMA DE MELILLA RACHID RALLY + 23H 56 ’02’ ‘
  87.  SARA GARCIA PONT GRUP YAMAHA + 24H 03 ’30’ ‘
  88.  JAVIER VEGA PUERTA PONT GRUP YAMAHA + 24H 04 ’59’ ‘
  89.  GUILLAUME SIMONNET TEAM JOG – ORIGINAL + 24H 38 ’37’ ‘
  90.  GABOR SAGHMEISTER SAGHMEISTER TEAM + 25H 47 ’19’ ‘
  91.  FABRICE LARDON TEAM CASTEU + 25H 56 ’47’ ‘
  92.  OSWALDO BURGA LALO BURGA + 26H 04 ’31’ ‘
  93.  FRÉDÉRIC BARLERIN RALLYE FRED + 27H 06 ’35’ ‘
  94.  MATTEO OLIVETTO ABC OLD FARM RACING + 30H 31 ’57’ ‘
  95.  EDUARDO IGLESIAS SANCHEZ EDUARDO IGLESIAS SANCHEZ + 33H 05 ’54’ ‘
  96.  JAVIER ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ TEAM TIERRASTUR + 34H 04 ’30’ ‘
  97.  MATTHEW TISDALL LOW DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM + 34H 19 ’40’ ‘

Related articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *