Dakar – Dakar motorcycle stage 4: Sunderland decommissioned in favor of the Honda Cornejo rider [Update] –

DAKAR MOTO 2020

Dakar motorcycle stage 4: Sunderland downgraded in favor of the Honda Cornejo rider [Update]

Dakar - Dakar motorcycle stage 4: Sunderland decommissioned in favor of the Honda Cornejo rider [Update] -

Sam Sunderland, initially declared the winner of the fourth day with 11 seconds in advance, receives a five-minute penalty which puts him back to 8th place … The victory of the 4th stage goes to Jose Ignacio Cornejo ahead of Kevin Benavides and Ross Branch.

Report and rankings.

On the program for the fourth stage of the Dakar motorcycle 2020: a huge loop of 672 km around Neom (Saudi Arabia) between fast tracks, stones and dunes. The first to set off after his victory yesterday, Ricky Brabec remained in the lead for a hundred kilometers before gradually losing ground..

  • Dakar 2020 – Stage 3:
  • MNC special file :

"The stage is tricky today: I open the road and the stony tracks are difficult to find, very slippery. I hope not to waste too much time", confided the Honda rider when he arrived in the neutralization zone.

Brabec will finally give up six places and almost three minutes to Sam Sunderland (KTM), winner at the end of this special led in turn by Kevin Benvaides (Honda), Toby Price (KTM) and Jose Ignacio Cornejo (Honda). Something to have fun in the Saudi desert, with wheelies for some !

Sunderland – winner of stage 2 – managed his effort to carry a winning attack in the last kilometers: the English caps Jose Ignacio Cornejo for only 11 seconds on the line! They are followed by Kevin Benavides – victim of a small fall at the end – and Ross Branch, who gritted his teeth on his private KTM to clinch 4th place despite his injured shoulder..

"The ground is difficult," describes Sam Sunderland. "The canyons yesterday, today the big rocks that prevent you from staying the course … But in the end it’s fun and varied, it’s a new adventure every day. I think that’s what it should be. the Dakar ".

Unfortunately for Sunderland, the race direction inflicts a five-minute penalty on him a few hours after the finish for speeding during a liaison: the KTM official downgraded to 8th rank, behind the French Johnny Aubert (Sherco). 

Yamaha favorites

The other big performance of the day went to the experienced Paulo Gonçalves who placed his Hero in 4th position after losing 6.30 hours yesterday due to engine failure. The Portuguese no longer feeds ambitions in the general (78th at 7:32) but shows a sacred panache !

Dakar - Dakar motorcycle stage 4: Sunderland decommissioned in favor of the Honda Cornejo rider [Update] -

The flagship driver of the Indian manufacturer is followed by Franco Caimi above, who takes his new status at Yamaha head-on: the expectations placed on the Argentinian have climbed a notch following the successive withdrawals of Adrien Van Beveren and Xavier by Soultrait! The latter effectively threw in the towel, overcome by the pain in his wrist following his fall on the.

  • Dakar motorcycle 2020: Xavier de Soultrait (Yamaha) retires

Among the disappointed of this day are also Joan Barreda (Honda), who finished the stage in 23rd place after a small fall at km 270, and Matthias Walkner (KTM) who negotiated the last kilometers very badly. The winner of the Dakar 2018 finishes 26th, 24 minutes behind the leader.

Ricky Brabec retains the first place in the provisional with 2’30 over his teammate Kevin Benavides and 8’31 over Jose Ignacio Cornejo. Honda does the good job of the day with its three riders at the forefront, helped by the advance made yesterday during the second part of the marathon race.

KTM remains in ambush with Price and Sunderland, respectively 4th and 6th overall at 12’09 and 19’11. The two former Dakar winners have not said their last word, far from it … Fifth at 17’52, Pablo Quintanilla (Husqvarna) also remains in the race for this first edition in Saudi Arabia

Results of stage 4 of the Dakar moto 2020 (updated)

  1. JOSE IGNACIO CORNEJO FLORIMO MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 2020 
  2.  KEVIN BENAVIDES MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 2020 + 00H 00 ’35’ ‘
  3.  ROSS BRANCH LOW DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM + 00H 00 ’55’ ‘
  4.  PAULO GONÇALVES HERO MOTOSPORTS TEAM RALLY + 00H 02 ’11’ ‘
  5.  RICKY BRABEC MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 2020 + 00H 02 ’48’ ‘
  6.  TOBY PRICE RED BULL KTM FACTORY TEAM + 00H 02 ’59’ ‘
  7.  JOHNNY AUBERT SHERCO TVS RALLY FACTORY + 00H 03 ’52’ ‘
  8.  SAM SUNDERLAND RED BULL KTM FACTORY TEAM + 00H 04 ’49’ ‘
  9.  SKYLER HOWES KLYMCIW RACING + 00H 04 ’52’ ‘
  10.  LORENZO SANTOLINO SHERCO TVS RALLY FACTORY + 00H 06 ’24’ ‘
  11.  FRANCO CAIMI MONSTER ENERGY YAMAHA RALLY TEAM + 00H 07 ’25’ ‘
  12.  STEFAN SVITKO SLOVNAFT RALLY TEAM + 00H 07 ’34’ ‘
  13.  ANDREW SHORT ROCKSTAR ENERGY HUSQVARNA FACTORY RACING + 00H 07 ’54’ ‘
  14.  PABLO QUINTANILLA ROCKSTAR ENERGY HUSQVARNA FACTORY RACING + 00H 08 ’03’ ‘
  15.  ADRIEN METGE SHERCO TVS RALLY FACTORY + 00H 08 ’28’ ‘
  16.  JAUME BETRIU FN SPEED TEAM + 00H 10 ’43’ ‘
  17.  JUAN PEDRERO GARCIA LS2 AVENTURA TOUAREG + 00H 12 ’14’ ‘
  18.  RODNEY FAGGOTTER YAMAHA MOTOR AUSTRALIA + 00H 12 ’53’ ‘
  19.  MARTIN MICHEK MOTO RACING GROUP (MRG) + 00H 12 ’54’ ‘
  20.  LUCIANO BENAVIDES RED BULL KTM FACTORY TEAM + 00H 14 ’58’ ‘
  21.  SEBASTIAN BÜHLER HERO MOTOSPORTS TEAM RALLY + 00H 15 ’08’ ‘
  22.  JACOPO CERUTTI SOLARYS RACING + 00H 15 ’20’ ‘
  23.  JOAN BARREDA BORT MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 2020 + 00H 17 ’06’ ‘
  24.  MACIEJ GIEMZA ORLEN TEAM + 00H 17 ’38’ ‘
  25.  LAIA SANZ GAS GAS FACTORY TEAM + 00H 20 ’34’ ‘
  26.  MATTHIAS WALKNER RED BULL KTM FACTORY TEAM + 00H 23 ’49’ ‘
  27.  MAURIZIO GERINI SOLARYS RACING + 00H 27 ’01’ ‘
  28.  GARRETT POUCHER KLYMCIW RACING + 00H 31 ’09’ ‘
  29.  PATRICIO CABRERA KAWASAKI CHILE CIDEF + 00H 35 ’23’ ‘
  30.  SEBASTIEN LAGUT NOMADE RACING + 00H 37 ’32’ ‘
  31.  FAUSTO MOTA XRAIDS TEAM + 00H 40 ’33’ ‘
  32.  JAMIE MCCANNEY MONSTER ENERGY YAMAHA RALLY TEAM + 00H 40 ’35’ ‘
  33.  LOIC MINAUDIER TEAM ALL TRACKS + 00H 44 ’06’ ‘
  34.  PAUL SPIERINGS HT RALLY RAID HUSQVARNA RACING + 00H 44 ’24’ ‘
  35.  ARUNAS GELAZNINKAS ARUNAS GELAZNINKAS + 00H 47 ’27’ ‘
  36.  ANTHONY BOURSAUD ANTHO MOTO SPORT – DRAG’ON RALLY TEAM + 00H 48 ’34’ ‘
  37.  ADAM TOMICZEK ORLEN TEAM + 00H 49 ’07’ ‘
  38.  EMANUEL GYENES AUTONET MOTORCYCLE TEAM + 00H 49 ’53’ ‘
  39.  FLORENT VAYSSADE TEAM VAYSSADE FLORENT + 00H 55 ’24’ ‘
  40.  MOHAMMED BALOOSHI DUUST RALLY TEAM + 00H 55 ’56’ ‘
  41.  OLIVIER PAIN TEAM JOG – NOMAD RACING + 00H 56 ’23’ ‘
  42.  MARIO PATRAO KTM FACTORY TEAM + 00H 56 ’38’ ‘
  43.  MYUNGGUL RYU KLYMCIW RACING + 00H 59 ’41’ ‘
  44.  SANTOSH CHUNCHUNGUPPE SHIVASHANKAR HERO MOTOSPORTS TEAM RALLY + 01H 01 ’22’ ‘
  45.  JAN BRABEC BIG SHOCK RACING + 01H 03 ’13’ ‘
  46.  ROMAN KREJCI IVAR CS TEAM + 01H 08 ’41’ ‘
  47.  CHARLIE HERBST NOMADE RACING + 01H 18 ’52’ ‘
  48.  PETR VLCEK PETR VLCEK + 01H 19 ’20’ ‘
  49.  EDWIN STRAVER EDWIN STRAVER + 01H 25 ’37’ ‘
  50.  MIRJAM POL HT RALLY RAID HUSQVARNA RACING + 01H 26 ’41’ ‘
  51.  NEIL HAWKER NEIL HAWKER + 01H 26 ’51’ ‘
  52.  BENJAMIN MELOT BENJAMIN MELOT + 01H 26 ’53’ ‘
  53.  MAURICIO JAVIER GOMEZ PACO GOMEZ + 01H 27 ’50’ ‘
  54.  ZAKER YAKP WU PU DA HAI DAO DAKAR RALLY TEAM + 01H 27 ’55’ ‘
  55.  KRZYSZTOF JARMUZ 115MOTO + 01H 28 ’22’ ‘
  56.  PHILIPPE GENDRON NOMADE RACING + 01H 28 ’58’ ‘
  57.  ZHANG MIN WU PU DA HAI DAO DAKAR RALLY TEAM + 01H 30 ’04’ ‘
  58.  LIONEL COSTES NOMAD RACING + 01H 32 ’17’ ‘
  59.  PHILIPPE CAVELIUS CAVELIUS TEAM + 01H 33 ’25’ ‘
  60.  TAYE PERRY NOMAD RACING + 01H 35 ’30’ ‘
  61.  MILAN ENGEL MOTO RACING GROUP (MRG) + 01H 35 ’52’ ‘
  62.  NICOLAS BRABECK-LETMATHE TEAM CASTEU + 01H 37 ’46’ ‘
  63.  SIMON MARCIC MARCIC + 01H 42 ’28’ ‘
  64.  BEN YOUNG DUUST RALLY TEAM + 01H 43 ’06’ ‘
  65.  ROMAIN LELOUP TEAM REPAR’STORES + 01H 43 ’49’ ‘
  66.  ZHAO HONGYI WU PU DA HAI DAO DAKAR RALLY TEAM + 01H 44 ’30’ ‘
  67.  GRAEME SHARP LOW DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM + 01H 45 ’26’ ‘
  68.  PHILLIP WILSON LOW DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM + 01H 46 ’28’ ‘
  69.  ABDULLAH AL SHATTI DUUST RALLY TEAM + 01H 46 ’31’ ‘
  70.  KIRSTEN LANDMAN SOCKS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM + 01H 47 ’27’ ‘
  71.  FABIO FASOLA FASOLA + 01H 47 ’47’ ‘
  72.  SEBASTIEN COJEAN SEB COJEAN + 01H 48 ’19’ ‘
  73.  SEBASTIAN ALBERTO URQUIA X RAIDS PJM GENERAL DEHEZA + 01H 49 ’06’ ‘
  74.  TREVOR COLIN WILSON TREVOR WILSON + 01H 49 ’11’ ‘
  75.  JOSEP MARIA MAS ARCOS PEDREGA TEAM + 01H 49 ’22’ ‘
  76.  KYLE MC COY BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM + 01H 49 ’38’ ‘
  77.  GIORDANO PACHECO CALIDOSO RACING TEAM + 01H 49 ’44’ ‘
  78.  ANTONIO LINCOLN BERROCAL TEAM PRO TORK + 01H 51 ’09’ ‘
  79.  PATRICE CARILLON CARILLON + 01H 51 ’50’ ‘
  80.  DAVID MCBRIDE VENDETTARACINGUAE.COM + 01H 51 ’51’ ‘
  81.  PIERRE LOUIS LE BONNIEC NOMADE RACING + 01H 51 ’58’ ‘
  82.  ENRIQUE GUZMÁN XRAIDS TEAM + 01H 54 ’12’ ‘
  83.  CARLO VELLUTINO XRAIDS TEAM + 01H 54 ’53’ ‘
  84.  STUART GREGORY STUART GREGORY + 01H 56 ’48’ ‘
  85.  SEBASTIAN CAVALLERO RIDES 4 HOPE + 01H 56 ’48’ ‘
  86.  ALESSANDRO BARBERO ALESSANDRO BARBERO + 01H 57 ’23’ ‘
  87.  BRUNO BONY TEAM CASTEU + 01H 59 ’43’ ‘
  88.  MICHAEL EXTANCE MICK EXTANCE + 02H 05 ’04’ ‘
  89.  ANTONIO MAIO YAMAHA FINO MOTOR RACING + 02H 06 ’35’ ‘
  90.  GUILLAUME MARTENS MACAD RALLY TEAM + 02H 08 ’09’ ‘
  91.  MARTIN FREINADEMETZ RED BULL ROMANIACS + 02H 10 ’24’ ‘
  92.  MISHAL ALGHUNEIM MISHAL ALGHUNEIM + 02H 10 ’29’ ‘
  93.  FABRICE LARDON TEAM CASTEU + 02H 13 ’06’ ‘
  94.  MIRKO PAVAN NSM RACING TEAM + 02H 21 ’48’ ‘
  95.  JEROME DENIBAUD TEAM JOG – ORIGINAL + 02H 27 ’10’ ‘
  96.  GUILLAUME SIMONNET TEAM JOG – ORIGINAL + 02H 27 ’42’ ‘
  97.  DMITRY AGOSHKOV TROYKATEAM + 02H 30 ’53’ ‘
  98.  SARA GARCIA PONT GRUP YAMAHA + 02H 31 ’05’ ‘
  99.  JAVIER VEGA PUERTA PONT GRUP YAMAHA + 02H 31 ’34’ ‘
  100.  CRAIG KEYWORTH ADVENTURE-TECH + 02H 35 ’20’ ‘
  101.  FRANCISCO ARREDONDO DUUST RALLY TEAM + 02H 36 ’43’ ‘
  102.  ALBERTO BERTOLDI BMS MOTO + 02H 40 ’21’ ‘

Provisional general classification of the Dakar motorcycle 2020

  1. RICKY BRABEC MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 2020 
  2.  KEVIN BENAVIDES MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 2020 + 00H 02 ’30’ ‘
  3.  JOSE IGNACIO CORNEJO FLORIMO MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 2020 + 00H 08 ’31’ ‘
  4.  TOBY PRICE RED BULL KTM FACTORY TEAM + 00H 12 ’09’ ‘
  5.  PABLO QUINTANILLA ROCKSTAR ENERGY HUSQVARNA FACTORY RACING + 00H 17 ’52’ ‘
  6.  SAM SUNDERLAND RED BULL KTM FACTORY TEAM + 00H 19 ’11’ ‘
  7.  JOAN BARREDA BORT MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 2020 + 00H 25 ’20’ ‘
  8.  LUCIANO BENAVIDES RED BULL KTM FACTORY TEAM + 00H 26 ’30’ ‘
  9.  MATTHIAS WALKNER RED BULL KTM FACTORY TEAM + 00H 27 ’03’ ‘
  10.  SKYLER HOWES KLYMCIW RACING + 00H 34 ’28’ ‘
  11.  ADRIEN METGE SHERCO TVS RALLY FACTORY + 00H 44 ’24’ ‘
  12.  STEFAN SVITKO SLOVNAFT RALLY TEAM + 00H 46 ’04’ ‘
  13.  FRANCO CAIMI MONSTER ENERGY YAMAHA RALLY TEAM + 00H 50 ’27’ ‘
  14.  LORENZO SANTOLINO SHERCO TVS RALLY FACTORY + 01H 00 ’09’ ‘
  15.  ANDREW SHORT ROCKSTAR ENERGY HUSQVARNA FACTORY RACING + 01H 02 ’05’ ‘
  16.  JOHNNY AUBERT SHERCO TVS RALLY FACTORY + 01H 02 ’08’ ‘
  17.  RODNEY FAGGOTTER YAMAHA MOTOR AUSTRALIA + 01H 02 ’17’ ‘
  18.  ROSS BRANCH LOW DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM + 01H 05 ’48’ ‘
  19.  JUAN PEDRERO GARCIA LS2 AVENTURA TOUAREG + 01H 12 ’43’ ‘
  20.  SEBASTIAN BÜHLER HERO MOTOSPORTS TEAM RALLY + 01H 24 ’27’ ‘
  21.  MACIEJ GIEMZA ORLEN TEAM + 01H 35 ’00’ ‘
  22.  MARTIN MICHEK MOTO RACING GROUP (MRG) + 01H 40 ’05’ ‘
  23.  JAUME BETRIU FN SPEED TEAM + 01H 47 ’51’ ‘
  24.  LAIA SANZ GAS GAS FACTORY TEAM + 01H 48 ’12’ ‘
  25.  MAURIZIO GERINI SOLARYS RACING + 01H 54 ’48’ ‘
  26.  ADAM TOMICZEK ORLEN TEAM + 02H 05 ’16’ ‘
  27.  SEBASTIEN LAGUT NOMADE RACING + 02H 09 ’06’ ‘
  28.  JACOPO CERUTTI SOLARYS RACING + 02H 09 ’34’ ‘
  29.  JAMIE MCCANNEY MONSTER ENERGY YAMAHA RALLY TEAM + 02H 20 ’16’ ‘
  30.  GARRETT POUCHER KLYMCIW RACING + 02H 28 ’41’ ‘
  31.  PAUL SPIERINGS HT RALLY RAID HUSQVARNA RACING + 02H 33 ’35’ ‘
  32.  PATRICIO CABRERA KAWASAKI CHILE CIDEF + 02H 42 ’12’ ‘
  33.  ARUNAS GELAZNINKAS ARUNAS GELAZNINKAS + 02H 42 ’36’ ‘
  34.  MILAN ENGEL MOTO RACING GROUP (MRG) + 02H 43 ’39’ ‘
  35.  JAN BRABEC BIG SHOCK RACING + 02H 57 ’10’ ‘
  36.  LOIC MINAUDIER TEAM ALL TRACKS + 03H 00 ’11’ ‘
  37.  ANTONIO MAIO YAMAHA FINO MOTOR RACING + 03H 06 ’28’ ‘
  38.  MOHAMMED BALOOSHI DUUST RALLY TEAM + 03H 24 ’15’ ‘
  39.  OLIVIER PAIN TEAM JOG – NOMAD RACING + 03H 29 ’26’ ‘
  40.  FAUSTO MOTA XRAIDS TEAM + 03H 30 ’23’ ‘
  41.  EMANUEL GYENES AUTONET MOTORCYCLE TEAM + 03H 43 ’23’ ‘
  42.  SANTOSH CHUNCHUNGUPPE SHIVASHANKAR HERO MOTOSPORTS TEAM RALLY + 04H 09 ’17’ ‘
  43.  FLORENT VAYSSADE TEAM VAYSSADE FLORENT + 04H 40 ’26’ ‘
  44.  MARIO PATRAO KTM FACTORY TEAM + 04H 41 ’11’ ‘
  45.  ANTHONY BOURSAUD ANTHO MOTO SPORT – DRAG’ON RALLY TEAM + 04H 55 ’58’ ‘
  46.  ROMAN KREJCI IVAR CS TEAM + 05H 10 ’14’ ‘
  47.  PETR VLCEK PETR VLCEK + 05H 15 ’42’ ‘
  48.  ROMAIN LELOUP TEAM REPAR’STORES + 05H 34 ’24’ ‘
  49.  KRZYSZTOF JARMUZ 115MOTO + 05H 36 ’23’ ‘
  50.  CHARLIE HERBST NOMADE RACING + 05H 38 ’19’ ‘
  51.  BENJAMIN MELOT BENJAMIN MELOT + 05H 38 ’52’ ‘
  52.  MYUNGGUL RYU KLYMCIW RACING + 05H 43 ’39’ ‘
  53.  ABDULLAH AL SHATTI DUUST RALLY TEAM + 05H 53 ’33’ ‘
  54.  ZHANG MIN WU PU DA HAI DAO DAKAR RALLY TEAM + 05H 55 ’45’ ‘
  55.  NICOLAS BRABECK-LETMATHE TEAM CASTEU + 05H 56 ’23’ ‘
  56.  MAURICIO JAVIER GOMEZ PACO GOMEZ + 06H 01 ’25’ ‘
  57.  PHILIPPE GENDRON NOMADE RACING + 06H 04 ’47’ ‘
  58.  EDWIN STRAVER EDWIN STRAVER + 06H 08 ’23’ ‘
  59.  PHILIPPE CAVELIUS CAVELIUS TEAM + 06H 18 ’10’ ‘
  60.  ZAKER YAKP WU PU DA HAI DAO DAKAR RALLY TEAM + 06H 26 ’53’ ‘
  61.  LIONEL COSTES NOMAD RACING + 06H 33 ’34’ ‘
  62.  NEIL HAWKER NEIL HAWKER + 06H 43 ’44’ ‘
  63.  ENRIQUE GUZMÁN XRAIDS TEAM + 06H 44 ’44’ ‘
  64.  MIRJAM POL HT RALLY RAID HUSQVARNA RACING + 06H 49 ’39’ ‘
  65.  KYLE MC COY BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM + 06H 58 ’46’ ‘
  66.  TAYE PERRY NOMAD RACING + 07H 00 ’11’ ‘
  67.  FABIO FASOLA FASOLA + 07H 07 ’24’ ‘
  68.  SEBASTIAN CAVALLERO RIDES 4 HOPE + 07H 08 ’54’ ‘
  69.  ALESSANDRO BARBERO ALESSANDRO BARBERO + 07H 10 ’12’ ‘
  70.  SEBASTIAN ALBERTO URQUIA X RAIDS PJM GENERAL DEHEZA + 07H 13 ’03’ ‘
  71.  KIRSTEN LANDMAN SOCKS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM + 07H 14 ’32’ ‘
  72.  STUART GREGORY STUART GREGORY + 07H 17 ’04’ ‘
  73.  ANTONIO LINCOLN BERROCAL TEAM PRO TORK + 07H 19 ’51’ ‘
  74.  PHILLIP WILSON BAS DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM + 07H 20 ’01’ ‘
  75.  JOSEP MARIA MAS ARCOS PEDREGA TEAM + 07H 24 ’25’ ‘
  76.  PATRICE CARILLON CARILLON + 07H 27 ’10’ ‘
  77.  ALBERTO BERTOLDI BMS MOTO + 07H 27 ’58’ ‘
  78.  PAULO GONÇALVES HERO MOTOSPORTS TEAM RALLY + 07H 32 ’30’ ‘
  79.  BEN YOUNG DUUST RALLY TEAM + 07H 34 ’26’ ‘
  80.  DAVID MCBRIDE VENDETTARACINGUAE.COM + 07H 35 ’34’ ‘
  81.  GIORDANO PACHECO CALIDOSO RACING TEAM + 07H 38 ’03’ ‘
  82.  DMITRY AGOSHKOV TROYKATEAM + 07H 39 ’59’ ‘
  83.  GRAEME SHARP LOW DAKAR KTM RACING TEAM + 07H 41 ’42’ ‘
  84.  MARTIN FREINADEMETZ RED BULL ROMANIACS + 07H 43 ’09’ ‘
  85.  MISHAL ALGHUNEIM MISHAL ALGHUNEIM + 07H 48 ’51’ ‘
  86.  CARLO VELLUTINO XRAIDS TEAM + 08H 17 ’41’ ‘
  87.  SEBASTIEN COJEAN SEB COJEAN + 08H 18 ’27’ ‘
  88.  PIERRE LOUIS LE BONNIEC NOMADE RACING + 08H 23 ’08’ ‘
  89.  ZHAO HONGYI WU PU DA HAI DAO DAKAR RALLY TEAM + 08H 28 ’46’ ‘
  90.  SIMON MARCIC MARCIC + 08H 43 ’22’ ‘
  91.  SARA GARCIA PONT GRUP YAMAHA + 08H 54 ’13’ ‘
  92.  JAVIER VEGA PUERTA PONT GRUP YAMAHA + 08H 54 ’13’ ‘
  93.  FRANCISCO ARREDONDO DUUST RALLY TEAM + 09H 07 ’34’ ‘
  94.  TREVOR COLIN WILSON TREVOR WILSON + 09H 07 ’42’ ‘
  95.  GUILLAUME MARTENS MACAD RALLY TEAM + 09H 19 ’48’ ‘
  96.  JEROME DENIBAUD TEAM JOG – ORIGINAL + 09H 20 ’12’ ‘
  97.  BRUNO BONY TEAM CASTEU + 09H 26 ’50’ ‘
  98.  CRAIG KEYWORTH ADVENTURE-TECH + 09H 27 ’11’ ‘
  99.  FABRICE LARDON TEAM CASTEU + 09H 31 ’12’ ‘
  100.  GUILLAUME SIMONNET TEAM JOG – ORIGINAL + 09H 40 ’20’ ‘
  101.  MIRKO PAVAN NSM RACING TEAM + 09H 53 ’06’ ‘
  102.  MICHAEL EXTANCE MICK EXTANCE + 10H 51 ’14’ ‘

Related articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *